12:00Gor Mahia? - ?APR FC
13:00Mbabane Swallows? - ?Sagrada Esperanca
13:00Nkana? - ?Bantu
14:00Mogadishu City SC? - ?SONIDEP
14:00Simba SC? - ?Plateau United
15:00Asante Kotoko? - ?Nouadhibou
15:00Kano Pillars FC? - ?Jaraaf
Albania:1st Division
12:30Dinamo Tirana? - ?Vora
12:30Flamurtari? - ?Tomori Berat
12:30KF Erzeni? - ?Partizani Tirana II
12:30Korabi Peshkopi? - ?Beselidhja Lezhe
12:30Oriku? - ?Veleciku Koplik
12:30Pogradeci? - ?Elbasani
12:30Turbina Cerrik? - ?Egnatia Rrogozhine
13:00Luftetari? - ?KS Besa
Albania:Kategoria Superiore
12:45Skenderbeu? - ?Laci
12:45Vllaznia Shkodër? - ?Bylis
Algeria:Ligue 1
13:00JS Saoura? - ?USM Alger
14:00ES Setif? - ?RC Relizane
Argentina:Primera Division
FTBanfield1 - 1Rosario Central
Armenia:1st League
10:00Alashkert II? - ?Lernayin Artsakh
10:00Ararat II? - ?West Armenia
10:00Pyunik II? - ?Noravank
Armenia:Premier League
10:00Van? - ?Noah
Austria:Erste Liga
13:30Dornbirn? - ?Austria Wien (A)
Azerbaijan:Premier League
10:00Keshla? - ?Sabail
12:00Sabah? - ?FK Neftchi
Bosnia and Herzegovina:Premijer Liga
12:00Borac Banja Luka? - ?FK Sarajevo
12:00FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj? - ?Zrinjski Mostar
12:00Sloboda Tuzla? - ?FK Krupa
12:00Velez Mostar? - ?Olimpik Sarajevo
12:00Zeljeznicar? - ?Siroki Brijeg
14:00FK Radnik Bijeljina? - ?FK Tuzla City
Brazil:Serie B
FTPonte Preta2 - 1Parana Clube
Bulgaria:First Professional League
12:15CSKA 1948? - ?Beroe
14:30Levski Sofia? - ?FK Arda Kurdzhali
Bulgaria:Second Professional League
10:00Sozopol? - ?PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
12:00Hebar Pazardzhik? - ?Litex Lovech
12:00Sportist Svoge? - ?Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
12:00Yantra? - ?PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
14:00Septemvri Sofia? - ?Vitosha Bistritsa
Chile:Primera B
13:00Deportes Puerto Montt? - ?San Luis
13:30Deportes Magallanes? - ?Santiago Morning
China:Cup
11:35Jiangsu Suning FC? - ?Tianjin Teda
Colombia:Primera A
FTPatriotas2 - 3Millonarios
Croatia:1st League
14:00Osijek? - ?VSNK Varazdin
Croatia:2nd League
12:30Croatia Zmijavci? - ?Orijent 1919
12:30Hrvatski Dragovoljac? - ?Dubrava Zagreb
12:30Junak? - ?Rudes
12:30Kustošija? - ?Bijelo Brdo
12:30NK Opatija? - ?Dinamo Zagreb II
Cyprus:1st Division
14:00AEL Limassol? - ?Ethnikos Achnas
Cyprus:2nd Division
12:30A.E. Zakakiou? - ?Othellos Athienou
12:30Akritas Chlorakas? - ?Onisilos Sotira
12:30Digenis Akritas M.? - ?PO Xylotympou 2006
12:30Kouris Erimi? - ?Ahironas
12:30Omonia Aradippou? - ?E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
12:30PAEEK? - ?Eny Digenis Ipsonas
Czech Republic:1st League
13:00Bohemians 1905? - ?Pardubice
13:00Opava? - ?Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic:2nd league
10:00Usti nad Labem? - ?SK Lisen
12:301.SK Prostejov? - ?Trinec
12:30Afk Chrudim? - ?FC Vlasim
12:30FK Viktoria Zizkov? - ?Vysocina Jihlava
12:30Hradec Kralove? - ?FK Varnsdorf
12:30Slavoj Vyšehrad? - ?Blansko
Denmark:1st Division
13:00BK Fremad Amager? - ?Viborg FF
Denmark:Superliga
15:00Vejle Boldklub? - ?FC Midtjylland
Ecuador:Serie A
FTDeportivo Cuenca1 - 0Mushuc Runa SC
England:Championship
12:30Reading? - ?Nottingham Forest
15:00Brentford? - ?Blackburn Rovers
15:00Bristol City? - ?Birmingham City
15:00Coventry City? - ?Rotherham United
15:00Millwall? - ?Derby County
15:00Norwich City? - ?Sheffield Wednesday
15:00Preston North End? - ?Wycombe Wanderers
15:00Stoke City? - ?Middlesbrough
15:00Swansea City? - ?Luton Town
England:League 1
13:00Gillingham? - ?Swindon Town
England:League 2
15:00Barrow? - ?Salford City
15:00Bolton Wanderers? - ?Port Vale
15:00Bradford City? - ?Carlisle United
15:00Cambridge United? - ?Oldham Athletic
15:00Cheltenham Town? - ?Exeter City
15:00Harrogate? - ?Forest Green Rovers
15:00Mansfield Town? - ?Crawley Town
15:00Newport County? - ?Morecambe
15:00Scunthorpe United? - ?Leyton Orient
15:00Stevenage? - ?Southend United
15:00Tranmere Rovers? - ?Walsall
England:National League
14:00Macclesfield Town? - ?Yeovil Town
15:00Aldershot Town? - ?Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00Altrincham? - ?Kings Lynn Town
15:00Barnet? - ?Wealdstone
15:00Bromley? - ?Stockport County
15:00Dover? - ?Chesterfield
15:00Eastleigh? - ?Maidenhead United
15:00Hartlepool United? - ?Boreham Wood
15:00Notts County? - ?Woking
15:00Sutton United? - ?Solihull Moors
15:00Torquay United? - ?Wrexham
England:National League North / South
15:00Braintree Town? - ?Oxford City
15:00Chippenham Town? - ?Slough Town
15:00Guiseley? - ?Brackley Town
15:00Hampton & Richmond? - ?St.Albans
15:00Havant and Waterlooville? - ?Chelmsford
15:00Hungerford Town? - ?Dulwich Hamlet
15:00Kettering Town? - ?Blyth Spartans
15:00Southport? - ?Alfreton Town
15:00Spennymoor Town FC? - ?Curzon Ashton
15:00York City? - ?Chester FC
England:Premier League
12:30Burnley? - ?Everton
15:00Manchester City? - ?Fulham
Georgia:Erovnuli Liga
10:00Dinamo Tbilisi? - ?Samtredia
10:00Torpedo Kutaisi? - ?Dinamo Batumi
Germany:2nd Bundesliga
12:00Eintracht Braunschweig? - ?St. Pauli
12:00Greuther Fuerth? - ?FC Heidenheim
12:00Hamburger SV? - ?Hannover 96
12:00Osnabrueck? - ?Karlsruher SC
Germany:3rd Liga
13:00Dynamo Dresden? - ?KFC Uerdingen
13:00Kaiserslautern? - ?Duisburg
13:00SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen? - ?Unterhaching
13:00SV Waldhof Mannheim 07? - ?1. FC Saarbrucken
13:00Viktoria Koeln 1904? - ?1860 Muenchen
Germany:Bundesliga
14:30Arminia Bielefeld? - ?Mainz 05
14:30Eintracht Frankfurt? - ?Borussia Dortmund
14:30FC Cologne? - ?Wolfsburg
14:30Freiburg? - ?Borussia Moenchengladbach
Germany:Regionalliga
13:00Bonner SC? - ?Wuppertal
13:00Borussia Dortmund II? - ?SV 19 Straelen
13:00Preußen Muenster? - ?Borussia Moenchengladbach II
13:00RW Ahlen? - ?SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
13:00RW Essen? - ?FC Koeln II
13:00SC Wiedenbrueck? - ?Alemannia Aachen
13:00SV Lippstadt 08? - ?SV Roedinghausen
Ghana:Premier League
15:00Berekum Chelsea? - ?Liberty Professionals FC
15:00Dreams FC? - ?Legon Cities
15:00Eleven Wonders? - ?WAFA
15:00Great Olympics? - ?CC Ebusua Dwarfs
15:00Medeama SC? - ?Asante Kotoko
Hungary:NB I
13:45Zalaegerszegi TE? - ?Mezokovesd SE
India:Indian Super League
14:00Northeast United FC? - ?East Bengal Club
Indonesia:GO-JEK Liga 1
08:30Persik Kediri? - ?Pusamania Borneo
11:15PSS Sleman? - ?Bali United Pusam
13:30Persipura Jayapura? - ?Persib Bandung
Iran:Azadegan League
10:45Arman Gohar? - ?Baadraan Tehran
10:45Fajr Sepasi? - ?Gostaresh Foolad FC
10:45Rayka Babol? - ?Malavan
10:45Shahrdari Astara? - ?Mes Kerman
11:00Esteghlal Khuzestan? - ?Chooka Talesh
11:00GOL Reyhan Alborz? - ?Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
11:00Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht? - ?Qashqai
11:30Karun Arvand Khorramshahr? - ?Esteghlal Molasani
11:30Shahin Bushehr? - ?Khooshe Talaei Saveh
Israel:Ligat HaAl
13:00Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona? - ?Maccabi Haifa
Italy:Serie A
14:00Spezia? - ?Lazio
Italy:Serie B
13:00Cremonese? - ?Entella
13:00Frosinone? - ?ChievoVerona
13:00Salernitana? - ?Cittadella
13:00SPAL 2013? - ?Pisa
13:00US Lecce? - ?Venezia
14:30Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914? - ?Brescia
Italy:Serie C
13:30Renate AC? - ?Giana Erminio
14:00Legnago Salus? - ?Cesena
14:00Matelica Calcio? - ?Gubbio
14:00Modena? - ?Fermana
14:00Paganese? - ?Bari
14:00Pro Vercelli? - ?Livorno
Japan:J. League
11'Consadole Sapporo0 - 0Cerezo Osaka
8'Kashiwa Reysol0 - 0Nagoya Grampus Eight
8'Shimizu S-Pulse0 - 0Kawasaki Frontale
07:00Yokohama FC? - ?Sagan Tosu
09:00Yokohama F.Marinos? - ?Kashima Antlers
Japan:J. League 3
06:00FC Gifu? - ?Gainare Tottori
Jordan:Premier League
14:00Al Wehdat Jor? - ?Al Aqaba
Kenya:Premier League
12:00Nzoia Sugar FC? - ?Kariobangi Sharks
12:00Tusker FC? - ?Bandari
Kosovo:Superliga
12:00Arbëria? - ?Kf Drenica Skenderaj
12:00Trepca 89? - ?Kf Gjilani
Malta:Premier League
13:00Mosta FC? - ?Tarxien Rainbows FC
13:00St Lucia? - ?Hibernians FC
Moldova:National Division
11:00FC Sfintul Gheorghe? - ?FC Milsami Orhei
Morocco:Botola Pro
14:30CR Khemis Zemamra? - ?RSB Berkane
Netherlands:Eerste Divisie
13:00Jong AZ Alkmaar? - ?FC Oss
North Macedonia:Prva Liga
12:00Borec? - ?KF Shkendija
North Macedonia:Vtora Liga
12:00Bregalnica Stip? - ?Pehchevo
12:00Drita? - ?Veleshta
12:00Kadino? - ?Korab Debar
12:00Kozuv Gevgelija? - ?Fk Rosoman 83
12:00Osogovo? - ?Pobeda
12:00Plackovica? - ?Sasa
12:00Skopje? - ?KF Gostivari
12:00Tikves? - ?Fk Sloga 1934 Vinica
12:00Vardar Forino? - ?Ohrid
12:00Velazerimi 77? - ?Labunishta
Northern Ireland:Premiership
15:00Carrick Rangers? - ?Warrenpoint Town
15:00Crusaders? - ?Glentoran
15:00FC Portadown? - ?Ballymena United
15:00Larne? - ?Glenavon
Poland:1st Liga
11:30GKS Jastrzebie? - ?GKS Belchatow
11:40Termalica Nieciecza? - ?ŁKS Łódź
14:00Chrobry Glogow? - ?Resovia Rzeszow
Poland:2nd Liga
11:00MKS Znicz Pruszkow? - ?Slask Wroclaw II
11:00PKS Olimpia Elblag? - ?RKS Garbarnia Krakow
12:00Blekitni Stargard? - ?SKRA Czestochowa
12:00Pogon Siedlce? - ?Wigry Suwalki
13:00Górnik Polkowice? - ?Motor Lublin
Poland:Ekstraklasa
14:00Jagiellonia Bialystok? - ?KS Warta Poznan
Portugal:Campeonato de Portugal
10:00Juventude Évora? - ?Lusitano GC Évora
11:001º Dezembro? - ?Torreense
11:00Alcains? - ?Mortagua
11:00Esperanca De Lagos? - ?SC Olhanense
11:00RD Agueda? - ?Valadares Gaia Fc
11:00Trofense? - ?Vila Real
11:00Uniao de Leiria? - ?Sertanense
11:00Vila Cortez? - ?Lusitano FCV
12:00Vilaverdense FC? - ?Águia FC Vimioso
15:00Rabo De Peixe? - ?Sporting CP B
Portugal:Segunda Liga
11:00Feirense? - ?Benfica B
Romania:Liga I
12:30Sepsi OSK? - ?Botosani
Romania:Liga II
09:00Concordia Chiajna? - ?CSM Slatina
09:00CSM Scolar Resita? - ?Ripensia Timisoara
09:00Farul Constanta? - ?Csikszereda
09:00Gloria Buzau? - ?Aerostar Bacau
09:00Pandurii TG Jiu? - ?Craiova 1948
09:00Vointa Turnu Magurele? - ?ASC Recea
10:00Unirea 2004 Slobozia? - ?Petrolul Ploiesti
Russia:1st Division
10:00FC Krasnodar-2? - ?FC Spartak-2 Moscow
10:30Neftek. Nizhnekamsk? - ?Tom Tomsk
11:00FC Irtysh Omsk? - ?FC Dynamo Bryansk
11:00Krylya Sovetov Samara? - ?FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
11:00Shinnik Yaroslavl? - ?SKA-Khabarovsk
12:00Akron Tolyatti? - ?FC Baltika Kaliningrad
12:00FC Alania Vladikavkaz? - ?FC Chertanovo Moscow
12:00FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo? - ?FC Nizhny Novgorod
Russia:Premier League
11:00Lokomotiv Moscow? - ?Rubin Kazan
13:30Spartak Moscow? - ?FC Tambov
Saudi Arabia:Division 1
12:35Ohod? - ?Al Feiha
14:25Al Sahel? - ?Al-Thuqbah
14:25Al-Nahda? - ?Al-Taee
14:30Hajer Club? - ?Al-Najoom
Saudi Arabia:Premier League
12:30Dhamk? - ?Al Ahli
14:35Al Batin? - ?Al-Taawon
14:45Al-Faisaly? - ?Al-Ain Atawlah
Scotland:League 1
15:00Clyde? - ?Forfar Athletic
15:00Cove Rangers? - ?Montrose
15:00East Fife? - ?Airdrieonians
15:00Falkirk? - ?Peterhead
15:00Partick Thistle? - ?Dumbarton
Scotland:Premiership
15:00Hamilton Academical? - ?Kilmarnock
15:00Livingston? - ?Dundee United
15:00Motherwell? - ?Hibernian
15:00St. Mirren? - ?Aberdeen
Serbia:Super Liga
13:00Vojvodina? - ?Macva Sabac
15:00Partizan Beograd? - ?Cukaricki
Singapore:Sg. Premier League
09:30Home United FC? - ?Balestier Khalsa FC
09:30Hougang United FC? - ?Albirex Niigata FC
09:30Tampines Rovers FC? - ?Geylang International FC
09:30Tanjong Pagar? - ?Young Lions
Slovakia:2nd League
11:30FK Puchov? - ?Slavoj Trebisov
11:30Komarno? - ?Skalica
11:30Kosice? - ?FK Aquacity Poprad
Slovakia:Fortuna League
13:00FK Pohronie? - ?Ruzomberok
13:00Nitra? - ?FK Senica
13:00SKF Sered? - ?Spartak Trnava
13:00Zemplin Michalovce? - ?Zilina
Slovenia:Prva Liga
14:00Domzale? - ?Koper
South Africa:1st Division
13:30Cape Umoya United? - ?Steenberg United
13:30TS Sporting? - ?JDR Stars
13:30Uthongathi FC? - ?Cape Town All Stars
South Africa:Premier League
13:30Cape Town City FC? - ?Orlando Pirates
13:30Lamontville Golden Arrows? - ?Moroka Swallows
Spain:LaLiga Santander
13:00Levante? - ?Getafe
Spain:Segunda B
11:00Recreativo Huelva? - ?Marino
11:00Sporting Gijon II? - ?Real Oviedo B
14:45Real Unión? - ?Arenas Club
Spain:Segunda Division
13:00Rayo Vallecano? - ?Logrones
15:00Ponferradina? - ?Las Palmas
Sweden:Superettan
14:00AFC Eskilstuna? - ?Norrby
14:00Akropolis IF? - ?Joenkoepings Soedra
14:00Dalkurd FF? - ?GAIS
14:00GIF Sundsvall? - ?IK Brage
14:00Ljungskile? - ?Degerfors
14:00Oergryte IS? - ?Umea FC
14:00Trelleborgs FF? - ?Halmstads BK
14:00Vaesteraas SK? - ?Oesters IF
Tanzania:Premier League
13:00Coastal Union? - ?Mbeya City FC
13:00Tanzania Prisons? - ?Kagera Sugar
14:00Namungo? - ?Biashara United Mara
Turkey:1st Lig
10:30Giresunspor? - ?Eskisehirspor
10:30Osmanlispor FK? - ?Adanaspor
13:00Boluspor? - ?Altay Izmir
13:00Menemen Belediyespor? - ?Bandirmaspor
Turkey:Super Lig
10:30Genclerbirligi? - ?Alanyaspor
10:30Goztepe? - ?Kayserispor
13:00Konyaspor? - ?Erzurum BB
13:00Yeni Malatyaspor? - ?Istanbul Basaksehir
Uganda:Super League
12:00Onduparaka? - ?Express
13:00UPDF? - ?Jinja SSS
Ukraine:Persha Liga
11:00Alliance Lypova Dolyna? - ?Krystal Kherson
Ukraine:Premier League
12:00FC Lviv? - ?Inhulets Petrove
United Arab Emirates:Cup
12:35Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan? - ?Sharjah Cultural Club
12:35Al-Ain? - ?Ajman
Venezuela:Primera División
FTMetropolitanos FC2 - 1Caracas
Wales:Premier League
14:15Penybont? - ?Caernarfon Town FC
14:30Barry Town? - ?Flint Town United
14:30Cardiff Met University? - ?Bala Town
14:30Haverfordwest? - ?Cefn Druids AFC
Zambia:Premier League
11:00ZESCO United? - ?Prison Leopards
13:00Buildcon? - ?Zanaco
13:00Nkwazi? - ?Indeni
13:00Young Green Eagles? - ?Green Buffaloes FC



To recive notifications about scores install application