FTAfk Chrudim2 - 2Usti nad Labem
50'Rapid Bucuresti0 - 0Universitatea Cluj
FTSoenderjyskE1 - 1AC Horsens
FTZenit St. Petersburg3 - 2Ural
69'FC Krasnodar1 - 0Riga FC
62'AaB0 - 1Lyngby
HTBeroe2 - 1Hebar Pazardzhik
FTFC Koebenhavn6 - 1AGF
HTFK Radnicki 19231 - 0FK Metalac
HTOB0 - 1HB Koege
45+Sozopol0 - 2Lokomotiv Plovdiv
13:00Slavia Sofia? - ?FC Irtysh Omsk
19:00Namibia? - ?Zambia
19:00Tanzania? - ?Guinea
23:00Waterhouse FC? - ?Arcahaie
Argentina:Primera C
20:10General Lamadrid? - ?Argentino Merlo
Argentina:Primera Division
21:00Velez Sarsfield? - ?Banfield
Argentina:Torneo Federal A
20:30Deportivo Maipu? - ?Sarmiento de Resistencia
Austria:Bundesliga
17:30Rapid Wien? - ?SKN St. Poelten
17:30Salzburg? - ?Ried
17:30Wattens? - ?Altach
19:30Wolfsberger AC? - ?LASK
Belgium:First Division A
17:45Genk? - ?Zulte-Waregem
17:45KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk? - ?Kortrijk
20:00Gent? - ?St.Truiden
20:00Sporting Charleroi? - ?Oud-Heverlee
Brazil:Campeonato Carioca
18:30Friburguense RJ? - ?America RJ
18:30Nova Iguacu RJ? - ?Americano
18:30Sampaio Corrêa RJ? - ?Cabofriense
Brazil:Serie A
FTAtletico MG2 - 0Santos FC
FTPalmeiras1 - 1Vasco da Gama
Brazil:Serie B
FTVitoria1 - 0Botafogo SP
FTOeste FC1 - 0Parana Clube
Chile:Primera B
23:00Melipilla? - ?CSD Rangers
Chile:Primera División
FTUnion Espanola0 - 1Coquimbo Unido
Croatia:1st League
14:00NK Istra 1961? - ?Rijeka
14:00NK Istra 1961? - ?Rijeka
16:05Dinamo Zagreb? - ?Hajduk Split
16:05Dinamo Zagreb? - ?Hajduk Split
Cyprus:1st Division
14:00Ethnikos Achnas? - ?Nea Salamis
16:30Apollon Limassol? - ?APOEL Nicosia
17:00Doxa Katokopia? - ?Enosis Paralimni
Czech Republic:1st League
15:00Banik Ostrava? - ?Slovan Liberec
15:00Bohemians 1905? - ?Opava
17:00Zlin? - ?Slavia Prague
El Salvador:Primera Division
21:00CD Sonsonate? - ?Once Deportivo
England:Championship
19:00Barnsley? - ?Cardiff City
19:00Coventry City? - ?Sheffield Wednesday
19:00Middlesbrough? - ?Rotherham United
19:00Swansea City? - ?Brentford
England:National League
19:45Maidenhead United? - ?Yeovil Town
19:45Notts County? - ?Solihull Moors
England:National League North / South
19:45Havant and Waterlooville? - ?Dorking Wanderers
England:Premier League
18:00Burnley? - ?Aston Villa
FTChelsea2 - 0Wolverhampton Wanderers
19:30Brighton & Hove Albion? - ?Fulham
20:15Everton? - ?Leicester City
20:15Manchester United? - ?Sheffield United
France:Ligue 1
20:00Lorient? - ?Dijon
France:Ligue 2
18:00Chambly? - ?Niort
Germany:2nd Bundesliga
17:30Darmstadt? - ?Sandhausen
19:30Karlsruher SC? - ?Hannover 96
19:30Nuernberg? - ?Jahn Regensburg
19:30Paderborn? - ?Holstein Kiel
Germany:3rd Liga
18:00Hansa Rostock? - ?1. FC Saarbrucken
18:00Ingolstadt? - ?Hallescher FC
18:00Magdeburg? - ?1860 Muenchen
18:00Meppen? - ?KFC Uerdingen
18:00VfB Auerbach? - ?Unterhaching
Germany:Regionalliga
13:00Bonner SC? - ?FC Koeln II
13:00Borussia Dortmund II? - ?Borussia Moenchengladbach II
13:00Borussia Moenchengladbach II? - ?Borussia Dortmund II
13:00FC Koeln II? - ?Bonner SC
17:00Wuppertal? - ?Alemannia Aachen
Greece:B Ethniki
13:00Diagoras Rodou? - ?Ionikos
13:00Kissamikos FC? - ?Ergotelis
13:00OF Ierapetras? - ?Apollon Larissa
13:00Panachaiki? - ?AE Karaiskakis
13:00Trikala? - ?Doxa Dramas
13:30Levadiakos? - ?Xanthi
Greece:Super League
13:00Volos Nps? - ?Panathinaikos
15:15AEK Athens? - ?PAS Giannina
15:15Lamia? - ?Apollon Smirnis
17:30Olympiacos? - ?PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Hungary:NB I
16:45Kisvarda FC? - ?Videoton FC
19:00Budafoki Mte? - ?Ferencvaros
India:Indian Super League
14:00Kerala Blasters FC? - ?Jamshedpur
Israel:Ligat HaAl
17:00FC Ashdod? - ?Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
18:00Hapoel Kfar Saba? - ?Maccabi Netanya
18:45Maccabi Tel Aviv? - ?Maccabi Haifa
Italy:Coppa Italia
19:45Juventus? - ?SPAL 2013
Italy:Serie C
14:00Carpi? - ?Feralpisalo
14:00Catanzaro? - ?Viterbese
14:00Juve Stabia? - ?Casertana
Malta:Premier League
16:00Gudja United? - ?Hibernians FC
17:30Valletta FC? - ?Hamrun Spartans FC
20:00Floriana FC? - ?Lija Athletic
Mexico:Ascenso MX
FTCorrecaminos UAT2 - 0Venados
FTCimarrones de Sonora2 - 2Celaya
23:00Atlante? - ?Tlaxcala
Mexico:Liga MX
FTCF America2 - 0FC Juarez
Netherlands:Eredivisie
17:45AZ Alkmaar? - ?FC Utrecht
19:00RKC Waalwijk? - ?Fortuna Sittard
19:00VVV-Venlo? - ?Vitesse
20:00SC Heerenveen? - ?Feyenoord
Nicaragua:Primera Division
23:00Managua FC? - ?Deportivo Ocotal
Nigeria:NPFL
15:00Kano Pillars FC? - ?Rivers United FC
Palestine:West Bank Premier League
13:00Al-Birah Institution? - ?Markez Balata
16:00Hilal Al-Quds? - ?Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
Peru:Primera División
20:00Atletico Grau? - ?Academia Cantolao
Portugal:Campeonato de Portugal
15:00CD Pinhalnovense? - ?Moura
19:00Anadia? - ?Vila Cortez
19:30Grupo Recreativo Amigos Da Paz? - ?Oleiros
20:00Amora FC? - ?Moncarapachense
Portugal:Cup
20:15Maritimo? - ?Estoril
Romania:Liga I
20'Academica Clinceni1 - 0Botosani
15:30CSMS Iasi? - ?Uta Arad
18:00Dinamo Bucuresti? - ?Gaz Metan Medias
Scotland:Championship
18:30Greenock Morton? - ?Inverness CT
18:30Greenock Morton? - ?Inverness CT
Scotland:Premiership
18:00Dundee United? - ?St. Mirren
18:00Ross County? - ?Motherwell
18:00St.Johnstone? - ?Aberdeen
19:45Celtic? - ?Hamilton Academical
FTHibernian2 - 2Rangers
FTLivingston1 - 3Kilmarnock
Senegal:Ligue 1
16:00Jaraaf? - ?Mbour Petite Côte
16:00Teungueth? - ?Casa Sport
South Africa:1st Division
13:30Steenberg United? - ?Free State Stars
13:30University Of Pretoria Fc? - ?Cape Umoya United
South Africa:Premier League
15:00Black Leopards FC? - ?Mamelodi Sundowns FC
15:00Bloemfontein Celtic? - ?Chippa United
Spain:Copa del Rey
18:00Sevilla? - ?Valencia
20:00Almeria? - ?Osasuna
20:00Rayo Vallecano? - ?Barcelona
Spain:Segunda B
90+Getafe B0 - 1Atlético Baleares
18:00U. Mutilvera? - ?Sd Tarazona
Switzerland:Super League
17:15FC Zuerich? - ?FC Vaduz
17:15St. Gallen? - ?Luzern
19:30Young Boys? - ?Lausanne
Tunisia:Ligue I
HTStade Tunisien0 - 0Ben Guerdane
FTCS Sfaxien2 - 1Etoile Metlaoui
13:00JS Kairouanaise? - ?Etoile du Sahel
FTOlympique de Beja1 - 4Esperance
13:00Rejiche? - ?CA Bizertin
13:00Us Tataouine? - ?Slimane
14:00Club Africain? - ?US Monastir
Turkey:2nd Lig
FTAS Sariyer0 - 3Kocaelispor
FTBelediye Vanspor3 - 0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1 - 0Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTElazigspor3 - 2Idare Genclik
FTGumushanespor1 - 3Afjet Afyonspor
FTHacettepe SK2 - 0Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTHekimoglu Trabzon7 - 0Sancaktepe Belediye
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S1 - 1Kastamonuspor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor2 - 0Turgutluspor
FTMamak FK2 - 1Karabukspor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor1 - 0Corum Belediyespor
FTPazarspor3 - 3Eyupspor
FTPendikspor4 - 1Serik Belediyespor
FTSanliurfaspor0 - 1Ankara Demirspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.S3 - 3Ergene Velimese Spor
FTZonguldakspor2 - 1Inegolspor
Turkey:Super Cup
17:45Istanbul Basaksehir? - ?Trabzonspor
Zambia:Premier League
13:00Green Eagles FC? - ?Red Arrows
13:00Kitwe United Fc? - ?NAPSA Stars
13:00NAPSA Stars? - ?Kabwe Warriors



To recive notifications about scores install application